Mce | Nr_żagl | Nazwisko | Punkty | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI 56574 | Achille Casco, Elliot Schick, 2001, RCS Regatta Club Sisikon | 13,0 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
2 | POL 6370 | Patryk Kosmalski, Tomasz Lewandowski, 2002, CHKŻ Chojnice/OKŻ Olsztyn | 13,0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
3 | SUI 55553 | Nilo Schares, Nik Burkhard, 2003, Swiss Sailing Team | 14,0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
4 | POL 56370 | Zofia Korsak, Karolna Cendrowska, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | 15,0 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
5 | POL 54956 | Amelia Linowska, Julia Chmiel, 2003, KS Baza Mrągowo | 15,0 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
6 | POL 56805 | Gabriela Czapska, Hanna Rajchert, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 17,0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
7 | SUI 56328 | Samira Rost, Natascha Rost, 2001, Swiss Sailing Team | 19,0 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
8 | SUI 56566 | Alexandre Grognoz, Simeo Vollner, 2002, Swiss Sailing Team | 25,0 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
9 | POL 54596 | Weronika Jaroszek, Zuzanna Dominikowska, 2002, KSW BALTIC | 31,0 | 14 | 12 | 5 |
10 | SUI 55493 | Janik Muller, Christian Steiner, 2003, RCS Regatta Club Sisikon | 34,0 | 13 | 11 | 10 |
11 | POL 55953 | Ludwik Grzelak, Marcel Montrymowicz, 2003, OKŻ Olsztyn | 35,0 | 15 | 9 | 11 |
12 | POL 56141 | Mateusz Szweda, Jacek Muszyński, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 40,0 | 6 | 13 | 21 |
13 | SUI 56720 | Malin Karlsson, Myrlin Tappolet, 2003, Swiss Sailing Team | 41,0 | 12 | 14 | 15 |
14 | POL 55565 | Jan Turczynowicz, Antoni Sapijaszko, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 42,0 | 11 | 6 | 25 |
15 | BLR 55533 | Ivan Filipovich, George Lashko, 2002, RCOP Minsk Belarus | 43,0 | 18 | 17 | 8 |
16 | POL 55326 | Rafał Pogorzelski, Julian Gloch, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | 50,0 | 17 | 21 | 12 |
17 | POL 56147 | Emilia Roszkowska, Tomasz Santorowski, 2003, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 51,0 | 16 | 8 | 27 |
18 | POL 55653 | Magdalena Jagiełło, Kamil Kalitowski, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | 55,0 | 10 | 31 | 14 |
19 | POL 5600 | Pola Dzik, Iga Wielczyk, 2004, YKP Gdynia/MOS Iława | 61,0 | 20 | 22 | 19 |
20 | POL 55651 | Mateusz Buło, Kamil Jankowski, 2004, KS Baza Mrągowo | 62,0 | 22 | 16 | 24 |
21 | POL 56623 | Paweł Kuszewski, Jan Gierzyński, 2004, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 64,0 | 23 | 24 | 17 |
22 | BLR 55530 | Ignatiy Mikhailets, Ilia Kononovich, 2004, RCOP Minsk Belarus | 66,0 | 24 | 20 | 22 |
23 | POL 55384 | Hanna Jarząbek, Maksym Richter, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 72,0 | 21 | 28 | 23 |
24 | POL 56624 | Joanna Fabisiak, Marta Chomik, 2003, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 74,0 | 30 | 18 | 26 |
25 | POL 56651 | Zofia Burska, Filip Fajfer, 2001, MKS 2 Warszawa | 75,0 | 26 | 19 | 30 |
26 | POL 55654 | Agnieszka Pawłowska, Dominika Ołowiak, 2003, CHKŻ Chojnice/YKP Gdynia | 78,0 | dns | 23 | 18 |
27 | POL 53621 | Zuzanna Ołowiak, Zofia Kucharska, 2005, YKP Gdynia | 78,0 | 19 | 30 | 29 |
28 | POL 56702 | Korneliusz Dębiak, Fili Kurczewski, 2003, OKŻ Olsztyn | 80,0 | 28 | 32 | 20 |
29 | POL 56628 | Mikołaj Merkler, Jakub Kamiński, 2003, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 82,0 | 29 | dns | 16 |
30 | POL 55806 | Michał Skocz, Hania Gloeh, 2004, MKS 2 Warszawa | 82,0 | 27 | 27 | 28 |
31 | POL 56627 | Amelia Rasz, Maria Konarzewska, 2005, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 89,0 | 32 | 25 | 32 |
32 | POL 53374 | Radosław Parzych, Grzegorz Sitarek, 2003, KS Baza Mrągowo | 91,0 | 31 | 26 | 34 |
33 | POL 6 | Marcel Wolętek, Maciek Shiele, 2004, MKS 2 Warszawa | 97,0 | 35 | 29 | 33 |
34 | POL 49881 | Filip Sikorski, Artur Radomski, 2006, CSW OPTY Ustka | 97,0 | 33 | 33 | 31 |
35 | POL 55327 | Julia Schmidt, Zuzia Figiel, 2003, YKP Gdynia | 99,0 | 25 | dns | dns |
36 | POL 5362 | Alicja Piątak, Wojciech Słomka, 2006, CSW OPTY Ustka | 103,0 | 34 | 34 | 35 |
ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.024.004
Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl