Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1 odrzutka
Mce | Nr_żagl | Nazwisko | Punkty | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI 56328 | Samira Rost, Natascha Rost, 2001, Swiss Sailing Team | 20,0 | 3 | (14) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | SUI 56574 | Achille Casco, Elliot Schick, 2001, RCS Regatta Club Sisikon | 27,0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (22) | 11 |
3 | POL 6370 | Patryk Kosmalski, Tomasz Lewandowski, 2002, CHKŻ Chojnice/OKŻ Olsztyn | 29,0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | (13) | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
4 | POL 54956 | Amelia Linowska, Julia Chmiel, 2003, KS Baza Mrągowo | 34,0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | (15) | 5 |
5 | POL 56805 | Gabriela Czapska, Hanna Rajchert, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 41,0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | (10) | 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
6 | SUI 56566 | Alexandre Grognoz, Simeo Vollner, 2002, Swiss Sailing Team | 49,0 | 9 | 3 | (13) | 7 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
7 | SUI 55553 | Nilo Schares, Nik Burkhard, 2003, Swiss Sailing Team | 50,0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | (16) |
8 | POL 56370 | Zofia Korsak, Karolna Cendrowska, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | 50,0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | (26) | 12 |
9 | POL 56147 | Emilia Roszkowska, Tomasz Santorowski, 2003, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 53,0 | 16 | 8 | (26) | 3 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
10 | SUI 56720 | Malin Karlsson, Myrlin Tappolet, 2003, Swiss Sailing Team | 58,0 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 2 | (20) | 9 | 6 | 1 |
11 | SUI 55493 | Janik Muller, Christian Steiner, 2003, RCS Regatta Club Sisikon | 74,0 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 3 | (dsq) | 11 | 18 |
12 | POL 55953 | Ludwik Grzelak, Marcel Montrymowicz, 2003, OKŻ Olsztyn | 92,0 | 15 | 9 | 11 | (24) | 8 | 21 | 13 | 15 |
13 | POL 54596 | Weronika Jaroszek, Zuzanna Dominikowska, 2002, KSW BALTIC | 94,0 | 14 | (dsq) | 5 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 22 |
14 | BLR 55533 | Ivan Filipovich, George Lashko, 2002, RCOP Minsk Belarus | 100,0 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 17 | (19) | 16 | 8 | 17 |
15 | POL 55326 | Rafał Pogorzelski, Julian Gloch, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | 101,0 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 17 | (24) | 7 |
16 | POL 55384 | Hanna Jarząbek, Maksym Richter, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 109,0 | 21 | (dsq) | 23 | 19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
17 | POL 55565 | Jan Turczynowicz, Antoni Sapijaszko, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 111,0 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 21 | (25) | 11 | 14 | 24 |
18 | POL 56628 | Mikołaj Merkler, Jakub Kamiński, 2003, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 111,5 | (30) | dnf | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 27 | 14 |
19 | POL 56141 | Mateusz Szweda, Jacek Muszyński, 2002, KS Spójnia Warszawa | 124,0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 16 | (dsq) |
20 | POL 55653 | Magdalena Jagiełło, Kamil Kalitowski, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | 126,0 | 10 | 29 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 25 | (31) | 21 |
21 | POL 55654 | Agnieszka Pawłowska, Dominika Ołowiak, 2003, CHKŻ Chojnice/YKP Gdynia | 130,0 | (28) | 22 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 28 |
22 | POL 55327 | Julia Schmidt, Zuzia Figiel, 2003, YKP Gdynia | 141,0 | 25 | (dns) | dns | 9 | 17 | 28 | 19 | 6 |
23 | POL 56623 | Jan Gierzyński, Paweł Kuszewski, 2004, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 147,0 | 23 | 23 | 17 | (28) | 16 | 20 | 25 | 23 |
24 | POL 5600 | Pola Dzik, Iga Wielczyk, 2004, YKP Gdynia/MOS Iława | 155,0 | 20 | 21 | 19 | (32) | 22 | 27 | 21 | 25 |
25 | POL 55651 | Mateusz Buło, Kamil Jankowski, 2004, KS Baza Mrągowo | 156,0 | 22 | 15 | (dsq) | 22 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 10 |
26 | POL 56651 | Zofia Burska, Filip Fajfer, 2001, MKS 2 Warszawa | 159,0 | 26 | 18 | 29 | (ufd) | 21 | 15 | 20 | 30 |
27 | POL 56702 | Korneliusz Dębiak, Fili Kurczewski, 2003, OKŻ Olsztyn | 163,0 | 29 | (30) | 20 | 26 | 27 | 24 | 18 | 19 |
28 | POL 56624 | Joanna Fabisiak, Marta Chomik, 2003, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 169,0 | (31) | 17 | 25 | 30 | 29 | 31 | 10 | 27 |
29 | BLR 55530 | Ignatiy Mikhailets, Ilia Kononovich, 2004, RCOP Minsk Belarus | 171,0 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 25 | (35) | 23 | 29 | 29 |
30 | POL 53621 | Zuzanna Ołowiak, Zofia Kucharska, 2005, YKP Gdynia | 172,0 | 19 | 28 | 28 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 28 | (31) |
31 | POL 55806 | Michał Skocz, Hania Gloeh, 2004, MKS 2 Warszawa | 176,0 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 29 | (30) | 30 | 17 | 20 |
32 | POL 53374 | Radosław Parzych, Grzegorz Sitarek, 2003, KS Baza Mrągowo | 193,0 | 32 | 25 | 33 | 27 | 31 | 19 | (dsq) | 26 |
33 | POL 49881 | Filip Sikorski, Artur Radomski, 2006, CSW OPTY Ustka | 222,0 | (34) | 31 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 33 |
34 | POL 6 | Marcel Wolętek, Maciek Shiele, 2004, MKS 2 Warszawa | 224,0 | (36) | 27 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 32 | 34 | 32 |
35 | POL 5362 | Alicja Piątak, Wojciech Słomka, 2006, CSW OPTY Ustka | 234,0 | (35) | 32 | 34 | 34 | 33 | 34 | 33 | 34 |
36 | POL 56627 | Amelia Rasz, Maria Konarzewska, 2005, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 236,0 | 33 | 24 | 31 | (dns) | dns | dns | dnc | dnc |
POL 56628 | Mikołaj Merkler, Jakub Kamiński, 2003, Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | wyścig 2: | 12.5 punkty | |
POL 55653 | Magdalena Jagiełło, Kamil Kalitowski, 2002, MKS 2 Warszawa | wyścig 2: | 12 punkty | |
POL 53621 | Zuzanna Ołowiak, Zofia Kucharska, 2005, YKP Gdynia | wyścig 6: | 22 punkty |
ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.024.004
Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl